Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Bidding Package Number 2

VNT Ref No.:  148621579

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Bidding Package Number 3

VNT Ref No.:  148621476

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package No. 03: Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148621373

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Construction and Equipment Supply and Installation

VNT Ref No.:  148621272

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package No. 03: Construction Works and Ensuring Traffic Safety

VNT Ref No.:  148620961

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Package No. 03: Construction Works, Ensuring Traffic Safety

VNT Ref No.:  148620652

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026