Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Print the Famous Detective Conan - Volume 108

VNT Ref No.:  148622448

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Shopping for Gift Goods

VNT Ref No.:  148622438

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Print the Story Famous Detective Conan (special Edition) - Volume 108

VNT Ref No.:  148622433

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Upgrading Plc and Esd Systems at Thai Binh 2 Thermal Power Plant

VNT Ref No.:  148622427

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Construction Supervision Consulting

VNT Ref No.:  148622422

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Package No. 12/xl/dtxd-2026 Construction and Installation Works

VNT Ref No.:  148622407

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026