Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Bidding Package No. 05: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148622396

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction Works

VNT Ref No.:  148622386

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Buy Material

VNT Ref No.:  148622370

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148621816

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Bidding Package Number 1

VNT Ref No.:  148621786

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026