Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148415319

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148415317

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148415316

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Package No. 03: Construction Costs + Traffic Safety Costs

VNT Ref No.:  148415315

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Package No. 3: All Construction and Installation Parts

VNT Ref No.:  148415313

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Bidding Package No. 01: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148415312

Deadline:  19 Aug 2026

Construction Supervision Consulting

VNT Ref No.:  148415311

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Bidding Package No. 03: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148415310

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026