Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Package No. 02: Survey and Prepare a Feasibility Study Report

VNT Ref No.:  148415329

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026

Bidding Package No. 01: Construction and Installation Works

VNT Ref No.:  148415327

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

No. 06: Construction Works

VNT Ref No.:  148415325

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Package No. 04: Entire Construction Part

VNT Ref No.:  148415324

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Equipment Procurement

VNT Ref No.:  148415323

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Package No. 08: Entire Construction Part

VNT Ref No.:  148415322

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026

Bidding Package for Construction and Equipment Installation

VNT Ref No.:  148415320

Deadline:  26 Aug 2026