Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Bidding Package Number 01: Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148623996

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package 01: Procurement of Electronic Components

VNT Ref No.:  148623892

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package 02: Procurement of High Frequency Components

VNT Ref No.:  148623790

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Construction Works

VNT Ref No.:  148623689

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Generic Drug Bidding Package

VNT Ref No.:  148623382

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026