Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Supply and Installation of Medical, General and Office Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148627792

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package No. 13: All Construction and Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148627787

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Provide 02 7-seat Cars

VNT Ref No.:  148627781

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Organize Foreign Language Lessons with Foreigners

VNT Ref No.:  148627780

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Bidding Package No. 1: Procurement of Forensic Examination Vehicles

VNT Ref No.:  148627777

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Bidding Package for Generic Brand Name Drugs

VNT Ref No.:  148627776

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Package 10. Urine Testing Chemicals Include 03 Items 01 Part (lot)

VNT Ref No.:  148627775

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026