Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

(hh1) Food, Foodstuff

VNT Ref No.:  148415996

Deadline:  19 Aug 2026

Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148415993

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026

Package 1: Equip Generators for Ptc2's Transformer Stations

VNT Ref No.:  148415991

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026

Package No. 03: Providing Cleaning Services

VNT Ref No.:  148415987

Deadline:  27 Aug 2026

Build

VNT Ref No.:  148415986

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026