Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Equipping It Equipment to Serve the Work of Evn Agency in 2026

VNT Ref No.:  148471751

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Buy Supplies and Synthetic Materials

VNT Ref No.:  148471748

Deadline:  17 Aug 2026

Purchasing 03 used Gasoline Engine Cars

VNT Ref No.:  148471745

Deadline:  28 Aug 2026

Dt2607126 Qualcomm-ccdc-fg Platform Server Procurement

VNT Ref No.:  148471725

Deadline:  14 Aug 2026