Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Package No. 02: Digitization of Archival Documents

VNT Ref No.:  148518115

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package 01: Procurement of Domestic Transportation Services in 2026

VNT Ref No.:  148518096

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Desktop Computers for Students

VNT Ref No.:  148518089

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Procurement of Information Technology Assets and Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148518048

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Works

VNT Ref No.:  148518044

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Package No. 04: Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148518011

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Package No. 23: Purchasing Distilled Water

VNT Ref No.:  148517987

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026