Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Rent a Practice Field for Teaching Physical Education Modules in 2026

VNT Ref No.:  148519146

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Package No. 06: Construction and Installation Works

VNT Ref No.:  148519143

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Bidding Package No. 04: Construction and Installation Bidding Package

VNT Ref No.:  148519125

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 03: Entire Construction Part

VNT Ref No.:  148519104

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026