Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Package No. 12: Construction Supervision Consulting

VNT Ref No.:  148619694

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Package No. 03: Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148619690

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Bid Package No. 03: Supervision Consulting Bid Package No. 01

VNT Ref No.:  148619686

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026