Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Package No. 06: Design Construction Drawings and Project Estimates

VNT Ref No.:  148619905

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Package No. 06: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148619900

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 10/26/pctl-xl Scl: Construction and Installation

VNT Ref No.:  148619895

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 01: Entire Construction Part

VNT Ref No.:  148619888

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Bidding Package No. 04 (construction)

VNT Ref No.:  148619883

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 4: Supply of Mechanized Longwall Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148619872

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Purchasing Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148619867

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 01: Construction

VNT Ref No.:  148619856

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026