Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Package No. 12: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148622733

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Repair Departments, Rooms, and Centers for the Third Time

VNT Ref No.:  148622722

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction + Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148622716

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Bidding Package No. 03: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148622708

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Package No. 12: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148622689

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package No. 06: Supervision of Construction Works and Equipment

VNT Ref No.:  148622674

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Package No. 07: Construction and Equipment Installation

VNT Ref No.:  148622663

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026