Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Vietnam

VietnamTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Vietnam. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Vietnam Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Vietnam Government.

Providing Security Services in 2026 for Agribank Bac Giang Branch

VNT Ref No.:  148628126

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package No. 04 (construction): Repair and Renovation of Works

VNT Ref No.:  148628125

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Bidding Package Number 1: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148628123

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Package 01: Construction and Equipment Installation

VNT Ref No.:  148628118

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026