Latest Vietnam Tenders

Consultancy for Content Production and Campaign for Private Sector Engagement in Viet Nam

VNT Ref No.:  148554135

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Request for Eoi - Starfarm Project - Application for Fao Food System Transformation Programme

VNT Ref No.:  148554111

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Hiring services for settlement monitoring of PM3 & GPP Ca Mau project in 202

VNT Ref No.:  148552681

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Individual Consultant for Developing Handbook on Policy Fund Management

VNT Ref No.:  148545812

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Bidding Package No. 03: Project Construction Costs

VNT Ref No.:  148523723

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Medical Fabrics

VNT Ref No.:  148523720

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Bidding Package No. 4: Construction Work

VNT Ref No.:  148523709

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Package No. 03: Providing Fabric Sewing Services in 2026 for Le Van Thinh Hospital

VNT Ref No.:  148523704

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Hire the Service of Collecting, Transporting and Treating Hazardous Medical Solid Waste from Nam Dinh General Hospital

VNT Ref No.:  148523700

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
VietnamTenders Features
VietnamTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Vietnam. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About VietnamTenders

About VietnamTenders

VietnamTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The VietnamTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Vietnam. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Vietnam.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The VietnamTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Vietnam in your email inbox.